Administration


Image

Teddi
Niedzwiedz

Principal



Image

Vickie
Shaw

Assistant Principal



Image

Kendall
Lucchesi

Early Childhood Director




Early Childhood | PK - K


Image

Aubrey
Williams

PKA
Pre-Kindergarten



Image

Virginia
Tavoleti

PKA
Assistant Teacher



Image

Claire
Thompson

PKB
Pre-Kindergarten



Image

Silvia
Hecht

PKB
Assistant Teacher



Image

Tracy
Price

JKA
Junior Kindergarten
 



Image

Ashley
Chism

JKA
Junior Kindergarten
Assistant Teacher



Image

Racheal
Yearwood

JKB
Junior Kindergarten
 



Image

Jodi
Jones

JKB
Junior Kindergarten
Assistant Teacher



Image

Beth
Spencer

KA
Kindergarten



Image

Ellen
Brasfield

KA
Co-teacher



Image

Wendy
Madden

KB
Kindergarten



Image

Jeanice
Spencer

KB
Co-teacher




Primary School | 1st - 4th


Image

Margaret
Reynolds

1A
1st Grade



Image

Shannon
McCrary

1B
1st Grade



Image

Shelly
Skinner

2A
2nd Grade



Image

Lauren
Hayden

2B
2nd Grade



Image

Misty
Williams

3A
3rd Grade



Image

Dena
Soefker

3B
3rd Grade



Image

Allison
Seaton

4A
4th Grade



Image

Stephanie
Hubbard

4B
4th Grade




Middle School | 5th & 6th


Image

Shelly
Carter

6A
5th/6th Science



Image

Kathryn
Mosteller

6B
5th/6th Math



Image

Jill
Mullen

5A
5th/6th Language Arts



Image

Megan
Scherson

5B
5th/6th Social Studies/Religion




Junior High | 7th & 8th


Image

Karen
Wallis

7A
7th/8th English



Image

Devin
Troy

8B
7th/8th Social Studies



Image

Denise
Choate

7C
7th/8th Math



Image

Esthella
Rojas

8A
7th/8th Spanish



Image

Melissa
Priola

7B
7th/8th Literature



Image

Paul
Walker

8C
7th/8th Religion



Image

Helen
Stearnes

7th/8th
Science




Special Classes


Image

Anniee
Cervetti

PK-6 Spanish



Image

Chris
Payne

Librarian



Image

Margaret
Schauwecker

Physical Education



Image

Ray
Mullins

Music



Image

Robin
Durden

Art




Support Faculty & Staff


Image

Elizabeth
Brame

5th-8th
School Counselor



Image

Lauren
Mitchell

Preschool-4th
School Counselor



Image

Lori
Enos

7th/8th
Learning Specialist



Image

Melissa
Brownlee

5th/6th
Learning Specialist



Image

Karie
Ticer

5th/6th
Learning Specialist



Image

Susan
Holliday

K-4th
Learning Specialist



Image

Maureen
Hamrick

1st, 2nd, 6th
Learning Specialist



Image

Nancy
Gordon

3rd-6th
SOARing



Image

Sue
Wynne

1st - 3rd Aide
Religion Coordinator



Image

Sister
Yosefa

1st & 4th Aide/
K Religion



Image

Connie
Pierotti

5th-6th
Aide



Image

Dave
Myers

IT
Administrator



Image

Beth
Doney

7th/8th Technology Teacher/
Technology Integrationist



Image

Kelly
Wilson

Administrative
Assistant



Image

Amy
Newsom

Administrative
Assistant



Image

Kim
Pesce

Admissions/Marketing Dir./
Volunteer Coord.



Image

Michael
Bennett

Athletic Director



Carla Burke

Carla
Burke

Lunch Room Supervisor



Image

Maurice
Parsons

Maintenance Technician
 
 



Kellan Moten

Kellan
Moten

Maintenance Technician
 
 



Image

Consuelo
Martel

Custodial Supervisor



Image

Lori
Tucker

After Care/Summer Camp Director